Home > News > Car sales list TOP100 in May 2017

News

Car sales list TOP100 in May 2017
2017-06-19 22:07:24
 
Car sales list TOP100 in May 2017
Ranking models belonging to the manufacturer's brand, May sales cumulative 1-5 months
1 Volkswagen long Yat SAIC Volkswagen 37602196911
2 Nissan Sylphy Nissan Nissan 32462147055
3 Buick Hideo SAIC Buick 30560163945
4 TOYOTA corolla FAW TOYOTA TOYOTA 28248135303
5 Volkswagen Jetta FAW Volkswagen 24084126233
6 Volkswagen FAW Volkswagen Volkswagen MAGOTAN 2065985704
7 Volkswagen FAW Volkswagen Volkswagen 19798117984
8 Changan futefu shinsc Ford Ford 18718103176
9 Volkswagen Santana SAIC Volkswagen 18574113377
10 Geely Geely Geely Automobile 1421197765
11 Volkswagen Bora, FAW Volkswagen 1407698973
12 Volkswagen Passat SAIC Volkswagen 1400069927
13 Honda civic Dongfeng Honda Honda 1343466477
14 BMW 3 series, brilliance BMW, BMW 1304653863
15 Volkswagen New POLO SAIC Volkswagen 1283363574
16 Volkswagen Golf FAW Volkswagen 1263462486
17 Ford Fawkes Changan Ford Ford 1225771396
18 Audi A6L FAW Volkswagen Audi 1182255688
19 Buick Weilang SAIC Buick 1177558158
20 Honda accord, GAC Honda, Honda 1152557093
21 Mazda 3 angkesaila Changan Mazda Mazda 1051153621
22 Chery Yi Ruize 5 Chery automobile Chery 1048357314
23 Chevrolet sail SAIC Chevrolet 1043346043
24 Mercedes Benz, C class, Beijing, Mercedes Benz, 1019653473
25 Mercedes Benz, E class, Beijing, Mercedes Benz, 1003545822
26 Honda fit, GAC Honda, Honda 942244055
27 Nissan Teana Nissan Nissan 906640318
28 Bao Jun 310, SAIC GM Wuling Bao Jun 902469150
29 modern name map Beijing modern modern 897547648
30 BYD F3 BYD BYD 876660224
31 Ford Ford Ford 866740018 Mondeo Changan
32 Honda Ling pie, Guangzhou Honda, Honda 863639045
33 Audi A4L FAW Volkswagen Audi 848941850
34 Chevrolet Kewozi SAIC Chevrolet 808462471
35 Skoda Octavia Volkswagen Skoda 804550311
36 TOYOTA Camry Camry TOYOTA TOYOTA 800441610
37 Buick SAIC Buick 781236299
38 Chevrolet Mai Rui Bao, SAIC GM, Chevrolet 722531862
39 imperial GL Geely Dorsett 721442669
40 Roewe I6 passenger cars SAIC Roewe 714821184
41 geely vision Geely Automobile Geely Automobile 709859039
42 TOYOTA TOYOTA 709044673 FAW TOYOTA Vios
43 KIA KIA KIA 705750473 Dongfeng Yueda K3
44 Audi A3 FAW Volkswagen Audi 698831349
45 TOYOTA, TOYOTA, TOYOTA, 692056053
46 Nissan Nissan Nissan 671629080
47 modern Langevin modern modern Beijing 579254881
48 Yue modern Beijing modern 553311390
49 Changan Yat run Changan automobile Changan 551945818
50 Honda Honda 551313031 Dongfeng Honda Jed
51 YARiS L to enjoy GAC TOYOTA, TOYOTA 537314735
52 Volkswagen ferry SAIC Volkswagen 535948030
53 Citroen Citroen 494321425 DPCA Elysee
54 Buick Regal SAIC Buick 493323337
55 BMW 5 series, brilliance BMW, BMW 469453920
56 Volkswagen led FAW Volkswagen 462127454
57 Cadillac ATS-L SAIC Cadillac 461320320
58 Skoda Xin Rui Volkswagen Skoda 454427271
59 Honda new Guangzhou Honda Honda 450524485
60 know beans, D2 know beans, electric cars know beans 447113979
61 TOYOTA to dazzle GAC TOYOTA, TOYOTA 440021276
62 Mazda 6 atezi FAW Mazda Mazda 429321468
63 Golf Tour FAW Volkswagen 426019108
64 Beijing automotive EC series Beiqi new energy Beijing automobile 389515376
65 Chevrolet Cruze SAIC Chevrolet 384924731
66 Skoda supipes Volkswagen Skoda 379215837
67 FS TOYOTA 378610567 FAW TOYOTA Vios
68 modern Yue Na Beijing modern and contemporary 372029581
69 Cadillac XTS SAIC Cadillac 350617018
70, Canton steam Chuan Qi, GA6, Guangzhou automobile, GAC Chuan Qi 32759127
71 Nissan blue bird, Dongfeng Nissan, Nissan 314520295
72 BYD E5 BYD BYD 31317620
73 Peugeot 408 Shenlong Peugeot 310121454
74 Geely Geely Geely Automobile 304616501 brilliant
75 Geely imperial EV Geely Geely Automobile 30153015
76 Peugeot 308 Shenlong Peugeot 301315866
77 TOYOTA crown, FAW TOYOTA, TOYOTA 298613755
78 Chery, QQ, Chery, Chery 29787932
79 Dongfeng Fengshen H30 Dongfeng passenger car Dongfeng Fengshen 28569407
80 Volvo S60L Volvo Asia Pacific Volvo 28449793
81 Honda Gerui Dongfeng Honda Honda 280614607
82 Jianghuai IEV Jianghuai Automobile JAC 27566400
83 Chery Fengyun 2 Chery Chery 275010040
84 Roewe 360 passenger cars SAIC Roewe 273127892
85 modern times modern Beijing 268624201
86 BMW 1 series, brilliance BMW, BMW 26818243
87 Geely Geely Automobile Geely Automobile 265020536
88 Zhonghua H530 Brilliance Automotive China 25585186
89 Honda racing, Dongfeng Honda, Honda 252514156
90 Changan Yue Xiang Changan automobile Changan 242323715
91 Ford Taurus Changan Ford Ford 233112099
92 Changan Benben EV Changan automobile Changan 22694286
93 Skoda 224313260 Skoda Volkswagen Moving Xin
94 Nissan sunshine, Dongfeng Nissan, Nissan 220414756
95 BMW 2 series, brilliance BMW, BMW 19606731
96 Changan Yue Xiang V3 Changan automobile Changan 188210917
97 Volkswagen CC FAW Volkswagen 18749311
98 Zhonghua H230 Brilliance Automotive China 18736606
99 Skoda crystal sharp Volkswagen Skoda 18176636
100 KIA K5 KIA KIA, Dongfeng Yueda

Previous   [Return Home] [Print] [Go Back]   

Brand Zone

Contact Us

  • Contact Person:

    Cita Liang
  • Tel:

    +8615811928844
  • Fax:

    http://www.yuebiz.com
  • E-mail:

    sales01@yuebiz.com